Gerry Smith Titans XC Invite -
Montgomery, MN
9/8/2017

race logo










                GERRY SMITH INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET
              Montgomery National Golf Club - Montgomery, MN
                             September 7, 2017
                            VARSITY GIRLS - 5K
   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS: VARSITY GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.   109  Fairmont                  (  20:57.6  1:44:47.9   2:31.3)
========================================
  1      4  Laura Thompson 8         20:04.3
  2      6  Sarah Krumholz JR        20:09.8
  3      9  Iliana Ramon SR          20:27.2
  4     33  Tabitha Thatcher FR      21:31.0
  5     57  Hannah Neusch FR         22:35.6
  6   ( 58) Emma Koehler SR          22:37.3
  7   ( 66) Anna Sundblad SR         23:07.9

  2.   119  Waconia                   (  21:07.8  1:45:38.8   1:34.7)
========================================
  1      7  Maya Lindstrom 8         20:26.6
  2     13  Aubrey Mair FR           20:37.3
  3     19  Mallory Vacek SO         21:01.6
  4     35  Shea McCabe SO           21:32.0
  5     45  Kate Ulrich FR           22:01.3
  6   ( 53) Zoe Butler FR            22:19.8

  3.   129  Waseca                    (  21:00.8  1:45:04.0   3:20.2)
========================================
  1      1  Abbe Dufault JR          19:36.9
  2      2  Ella Dufault 7           19:42.7
  3      5  Ana McCabe JR            20:07.7
  4     59  Alyssa Homeier JR        22:39.6
  5     62  Alayna Akers 8           22:57.1
  6   ( 69) Emily Demorrett SO       23:14.7
  7   ( 73) Brittney Draeger 9       23:22.1

  4.   134  Belle Plaine              (  21:15.0  1:46:15.0   1:03.9)
========================================
  1     11  Elizabeth Schmidt FR     20:34.9
  2     15  Cassandra Stolt JR       20:56.4
  3     34  Malina Koepp 8           21:31.7
  4     36  McKenna Herrmann SO      21:33.2
  5     38  Emily Berger SO          21:38.8
  6   ( 54) Jordyn Williams FR       22:26.8
  7   ( 90) Greta Steinhagen FR      24:08.2

  5.   136  Mahtomedi                 (  21:18.2  1:46:30.7   1:09.8)
========================================
  1     14  Melanie Pankow FR        20:46.8
  2     20  Lily Engebretsen SR      21:04.5
  3     21  Rachael McCleery SO      21:04.6
  4     37  Cali McGauley SR         21:38.2
  5     44  Lauren Whiterabbit FR    21:56.6
  6   ( 64) Petra Slater SR          23:01.3
  7   ( 68) Gabi Barry 8             23:12.4

  6.   144  New Prague                (  21:20.7  1:46:43.2   1:09.8)
========================================
  1     16  Bethany Vasecka SO       20:57.7
  2     22  Iris McCarthy JR         21:04.7
  3     24  Sydney Siegle JR         21:06.9
  4     32  Kate Chromy JR           21:26.4
  5     50  Morgan Brandt JR         22:07.5
  6   ( 72) Elsie Hatlevig SO        23:18.6
  7   ( 91) Georgia Trygestad SO     24:11.6

  7.   213  Blake                     (  22:02.5  1:50:12.3   2:15.2)
========================================
  1     17  Molly Liston 8           21:00.2
  2     30  Alexandra Koullick SO    21:24.0
  3     31  Jackie Weyerhaeuser 9    21:25.6
  4     65  Olivia Ohrt SR           23:07.1
  5     70  Caroline Pollack 7       23:15.4
  6   ( 82) Sophia Vezmar 8          23:50.3
  7   (100) Grace Griffin 9          24:30.5

  8.   262  LCWM/Nicollet             (  22:23.1  1:51:55.1   3:50.0)
========================================
  1      3  Makenna Thurston JR      19:59.6
  2     43  Olivia Flack JR          21:54.9
  3     61  Emily Beckmann SR        22:45.6
  4     74  Grace Moeller 8          23:25.4
  5     81  Faith Winters JR         23:49.6
  6   (112) Andrea Kelley SO         25:09.8

  9.   273  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winst (  22:30.1  1:52:30.4   4:17.3)
========================================
  1      8  Gwen Helgeson JR         20:26.7
  2     28  Erin Brabec JR           21:15.7
  3     40  Brooke Baumann 8         21:44.6
  4     95  Amber Lamphere SO        24:19.4
  5    102  Jordyn Tuchtenhagen SR   24:44.0
  6   (114) Danielle Wood FR         25:15.9

 10.   288  Rochester Lourdes         (  22:41.0  1:53:24.8   3:36.8)
========================================
  1     10  Lauryn Renier SO         20:30.8
  2     42  Margaret Degen SO        21:52.1
  3     67  Grace Baudhuin SO        23:08.8
  4     80  Marissa Houfek FR        23:45.5
  5     89  Sonja Pierson FR         24:07.6
  6   (105) Jayla Ryan FR            24:50.3

 11.   299  Jordan                    (  22:44.0  1:53:39.8   3:51.6)
========================================
  1     23  Sarah Karline 8          21:05.8
  2     29  Abby Vizenor 9           21:16.8
  3     52  Katie Barclay SR         22:17.8
  4     88  Winona Warden 8          24:02.0
  5    107  Simone Griffin SR        24:57.4
  6   (110) Lexi Hagen 9             25:03.1
  7   (122) MacKenzie Williams 8     26:07.3

 12.   321  Mound Westonka            (  22:54.9  1:54:34.5   1:27.6)
========================================
  1     46  Laura Sunnorborg 7       22:05.0
  2     47  Clara Godoy-Henderson SR   22:05.1
  3     75  Amy Howarth SR           23:25.7
  4     76  Sarah Malchow SO         23:26.1
  5     77  Abby Wharram SR          23:32.6
  6   (108) Jenna Brustad 9          24:58.5
  7   (109) Kate McGown SO           25:00.8

 13.   353  Glencoe Silver Lake       (  23:11.2  1:55:55.7   3:35.4)
========================================
  1     39  Madalyn Lemke JR         21:39.5
  2     49  Malayh Metcalf 8         22:07.4
  3     51  Ellie Schmidt SR         22:11.1
  4    101  Abigale Boetle 8         24:42.8
  5    113  Kendra Klobe 9           25:14.9
  6   (117) Brittney Richter SO      25:31.8
  7   (131) Majkya Metcalf 9         26:34.9

 14.   401  Norwood Young America     (  23:38.0  1:58:10.0   3:20.1)
========================================
  1     26  Judy Larson SR           21:09.2
  2     83  Maria Sons SO            23:50.3
  3     96  Jayden Fritz SR          24:19.7
  4     97  Addysen Farrell JR       24:21.5
  5     99  Sommer Scott SR          24:29.3
  6   (120) Amaya Lemke 9            25:57.8
  7   (124) Kali Grimm SR            26:13.1

 15.   417  United South Central-AC   (  24:05.6  2:00:28.0   6:08.2)
========================================
  1     12  Beth Stevermer SR        20:35.6
  2     63  Trystan Servantez 9      23:00.5
  3     78  Lauren Thunstedt FR      23:36.6
  4    130  Kristen Hubbard 9        26:31.5
  5    134  Abbey Redman 9           26:43.8
  6   (141) Taige Suhr SO            29:49.9

 16.   424  LeSueur-Henderson         (  24:02.1  2:00:10.2   4:52.1)
========================================
  1     25  Victoria Flores JR       21:07.3
  2     56  Arlett Rios FR           22:35.1
  3    106  Hailey Juarez 8          24:57.2
  4    116  Kim Scheffler SR         25:31.2
  5    121  Bella Kapsner FR         25:59.4
  6   (146) MacKenzie Floyd SR       32:13.6

 17.   442  Blue Earth Area           (  24:11.3  2:00:56.5   3:57.8)
========================================
  1     55  Kaitlin Johnson SO       22:27.8
  2     71  Melissa Hagedorn SR      23:17.6
  3     86  Callie Stevermer JR      23:58.7
  4    103  Arianna Nagel JR         24:46.8
  5    127  Gabby Weerts JR          26:25.6
  6   (133) Emma Germain JR          26:41.6
  7   (145) Amanda Jacobson JR       32:00.1

 18.   448  Maple River               (  24:22.6  2:01:52.7   5:31.5)
========================================
  1     41  Macy Rennpferd SR        21:48.8
  2     48  Victoria Barkosky JR     22:05.9
  3    104  Chloe Cumbee JR          24:49.4
  4    119  Aiyana Passmore 9        25:48.3
  5    136  Lilly Majeski SR         27:20.3

 19.   503  St. James Area            (  25:44.6  2:08:42.6   9:36.4)
========================================
  1     18  Mackinzee Miest SR       21:01.1
  2     93  Norely Sanchez SO        24:14.9
  3    111  Chantel Henderson JR     25:05.8
  4    138  Jovana Rodriguez JR      27:43.3
  5    143  Johana Rodriguez JR      30:37.5
  6   (144) Adelaida Esqueda SR      31:14.2

 20.   505  Richfield                 (  24:51.3  2:04:16.2   2:55.3)
========================================
  1     79  Ava Durand 8             23:45.0
  2     84  Amelia Kidd 7            23:54.7
  3     92  Ava Hanks 8              24:12.1
  4    118  Aria Devries FR          25:44.1
  5    132  Ava Noack FR             26:40.3

 21.   528  Madelia/Truman/GHEC       (  25:56.1  2:09:40.4   8:57.6)
========================================
  1     27  Sylvia Rodgriguez JR     21:14.9
  2     87  Samantha Maul SR         23:59.7
  3    135  Haruno Okubo JR          26:50.8
  4    137  Samantha Moeller SO      27:22.5
  5    142  Marissa Lewis 8          30:12.5

 22.   545  Minnesota Valley Lutheran (  25:52.8  2:09:24.0   7:02.7)
========================================
  1     60  Noelle Olson SR          22:42.2
  2     94  Naomi Anderson FR        24:18.4
  3    123  Magdala Diersen SR       26:11.1
  4    128  Anna Vanriesen FR        26:27.4
  5    140  Mara Bonnett SR          29:44.9

 23.   549  Tri City United           (  25:17.3  2:06:26.3   2:25.6)
========================================
  1     85  Sarah Novak JR           23:55.4
  2     98  Kathleen Pichotta FR     24:28.5
  3    115  Ariana Krautkramer SO    25:24.3
  4    125  Erika Kaderlik FR        26:17.1
  5    126  Mariah Fournier SR       26:21.0
  6   (129) Erica Jackson SO         26:28.6
  7   (139) Grace Factor SO          28:49.8



---------------------------------------------------------------------------
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: VARSITY GIRLS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Tea/Tot  No.  Name                  Age Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ======== ==== ===================== === ========================= ======= ===== 
    1   1/7     511 Abbe Dufault          JR  Waseca                    19:36.9  6:19 
    2   2/7     512 Ella Dufault          7   Waseca                    19:42.7  6:21 
    3   1/6     179 Makenna Thurston      JR  LCWM/Nicollet             19:59.6  6:27 
    4   1/7     114 Laura Thompson        8   Fairmont                  20:04.3  6:28 
    5   3/7     521 Ana McCabe            JR  Waseca                    20:07.7  6:29 
    6   2/7      95 Sarah Krumholz        JR  Fairmont                  20:09.8  6:30 
    7   1/2    1199 Izzy Lind             10  Saint Peter               20:26.2  6:35 
    8   1/6     464 Maya Lindstrom        8   Waconia                   20:26.6  6:35 
    9   1/6     134 Gwen Helgeson         JR  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winst 20:26.7  6:35 
   10   3/7     106 Iliana Ramon          SR  Fairmont                  20:27.2  6:35 
   11   1/6     378 Lauryn Renier         SO  Rochester Lourdes         20:30.8  6:37 
   12   1/7      28 Elizabeth Schmidt     FR  Belle Plaine              20:34.9  6:38 
   13   1/6     421 Beth Stevermer        SR  United South Central-AC   20:35.6  6:38 
   14   2/6     465 Aubrey Mair           FR  Waconia                   20:37.3  6:39 
   15   1/7     222 Melanie Pankow        FR  Mahtomedi                 20:46.8  6:42 
   16   2/7      31 Cassandra Stolt       JR  Belle Plaine              20:56.4  6:45 
   17   1/7     299 Bethany Vasecka       SO  New Prague                20:57.7  6:45 
   18   1/7      52 Molly Liston          8   Blake                     21:00.2  6:46 
   19   1/6     396 Mackinzee Miest       SR  St. James Area            21:01.1  6:46 
   20   3/6     490 Mallory Vacek         SO  Waconia                   21:01.6  6:47 
   21   2/7     213 Lily Engebretsen      SR  Mahtomedi                 21:04.5  6:47 
   22   3/7     220 Rachael McCleery      SO  Mahtomedi                 21:04.6  6:48 
   23   2/7     292 Iris McCarthy         JR  New Prague                21:04.7  6:48 
   24   1/7     153 Sarah Karline         8   Jordan                    21:05.8  6:48 
   25   3/7     294 Sydney Siegle         JR  New Prague                21:06.9  6:48 
   26   1/6     183 Victoria Flores       JR  LeSueur-Henderson         21:07.3  6:48 
   27   1/7     335 Judy Larson           SR  Norwood Young America     21:09.2  6:49 
   28   1/5     207 Sylvia Rodgriguez     JR  Madelia/Truman/GHEC       21:14.9  6:51 
   29   2/6     132 Erin Brabec           JR  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winst 21:15.7  6:51 
   30   2/7     156 Abby Vizenor          9   Jordan                    21:16.8  6:51 
   31   2/7      51 Alexandra Koullick    SO  Blake                     21:24.0  6:54 
   32   3/7      62 Jackie Weyerhaeuser   9   Blake                     21:25.6  6:54 
   33   4/7     284 Kate Chromy           JR  New Prague                21:26.4  6:55 
   34   4/7     113 Tabitha Thatcher      FR  Fairmont                  21:31.0  6:56 
   35   3/7      17 Malina Koepp          8   Belle Plaine              21:31.7  6:56 
   36   4/6     466 Shea McCabe           SO  Waconia                   21:32.0  6:56 
   37   4/7      14 McKenna Herrmann      SO  Belle Plaine              21:33.2  6:57 
   38   4/7     221 Cali McGauley         SR  Mahtomedi                 21:38.2  6:58 
   39   5/7       2 Emily Berger          SO  Belle Plaine              21:38.8  6:59 
   40   1/7     124 Madalyn Lemke         JR  Glencoe Silver Lake       21:39.5  6:59 
   41   3/6     131 Brooke Baumann        8   Howard Lake-Waverly-Winst 21:44.6  7:00 
   42   1/5     248 Macy Rennpferd        SR  Maple River               21:48.8  7:02 
   43   2/6     369 Margaret Degen        SO  Rochester Lourdes         21:52.1  7:03 
   44   2/6     163 Olivia Flack          JR  LCWM/Nicollet             21:54.9  7:04 
   45   5/7     228 Lauren Whiterabbit    FR  Mahtomedi                 21:56.6  7:04 
   46   5/6     489 Kate Ulrich           FR  Waconia                   22:01.3  7:06 
   47   1/7     276 Laura Sunnorborg      7   Mound Westonka            22:05.0  7:07 
   48   2/7     269 Clara Godoy-Henderson SR  Mound Westonka            22:05.1  7:07 
   49   2/5     243 Victoria Barkosky     JR  Maple River               22:05.9  7:07 
   50   2/7     126 Malayh Metcalf        8   Glencoe Silver Lake       22:07.4  7:08 
   51   5/7     282 Morgan Brandt         JR  New Prague                22:07.5  7:08 
   52   3/7     129 Ellie Schmidt         SR  Glencoe Silver Lake       22:11.1  7:09 
   53   3/7     147 Katie Barclay         SR  Jordan                    22:17.8  7:11 
   54   1/4      82 Casey Vagts           FR  Cannon Falls              22:19.2  7:12 
   55   6/6     433 Zoe Butler            FR  Waconia                   22:19.8  7:12 
   56   6/7      36 Jordyn Williams       FR  Belle Plaine              22:26.8  7:14 
   57   1/7      68 Kaitlin Johnson       SO  Blue Earth Area           22:27.8  7:14 
   58   2/6     192 Arlett Rios           FR  LeSueur-Henderson         22:35.1  7:17 
   59   5/7     103 Hannah Neusch         FR  Fairmont                  22:35.6  7:17 
   60   6/7      94 Emma Koehler          SR  Fairmont                  22:37.3  7:17 
   61   2/2    1200 Emily Peterson        JR  Saint Peter               22:38.5  7:18 
   62   4/7     517 Alyssa Homeier        JR  Waseca                    22:39.6  7:18 
   63   1/5     263 Noelle Olson          SR  Minnesota Valley Lutheran 22:42.2  7:19 
   64   3/6     159 Emily Beckmann        SR  LCWM/Nicollet             22:45.6  7:20 
   65   5/7     507 Alayna Akers          8   Waseca                    22:57.1  7:24 
   66   2/6     420 Trystan Servantez     9   United South Central-AC   23:00.5  7:25 
   67   6/7     225 Petra Slater          SR  Mahtomedi                 23:01.3  7:25 
   68   4/7      55 Olivia Ohrt           SR  Blake                     23:07.1  7:27 
   69   7/7     111 Anna Sundblad         SR  Fairmont                  23:07.9  7:27 
   70   3/6     366 Grace Baudhuin        SO  Rochester Lourdes         23:08.8  7:27 
   71   7/7     208 Gabi Barry            8   Mahtomedi                 23:12.4  7:29 
   72   2/4      78 Brett Hanson          SR  Cannon Falls              23:12.5  7:29 
   73   6/7     509 Emily Demorrett       SO  Waseca                    23:14.7  7:29 
   74   5/7      57 Caroline Pollack      7   Blake                     23:15.4  7:30 
   75   2/7      64 Melissa Hagedorn      SR  Blue Earth Area           23:17.6  7:30 
   76   6/7     287 Elsie Hatlevig        SO  New Prague                23:18.6  7:31 
   77   7/7     510 Brittney Draeger      9   Waseca                    23:22.1  7:32 
   78   4/6     171 Grace Moeller         8   LCWM/Nicollet             23:25.4  7:33 
   79   3/7     270 Amy Howarth           SR  Mound Westonka            23:25.7  7:33 
   80   4/7     272 Sarah Malchow         SO  Mound Westonka            23:26.1  7:33 
   81   5/7     277 Abby Wharram          SR  Mound Westonka            23:32.6  7:35 
   82   3/6     423 Lauren Thunstedt      FR  United South Central-AC   23:36.6  7:36 
   83   1/3     237 Ellie Nygren          SO  Mankato Loyola/Cleveland  23:43.9  7:39 
   84   1/5     660 Ava Durand            8   Richfield                 23:45.0  7:39 
   85   4/6     371 Marissa Houfek        FR  Rochester Lourdes         23:45.5  7:39 
   86   1/3     346 Madisyn Buetel        JR  nrheg                     23:48.9  7:40 
   87   5/6     180 Faith Winters         JR  LCWM/Nicollet             23:49.6  7:41 
   88   6/7      60 Sophia Vezmar         8   Blake                     23:50.3  7:41 
   89   2/7     342 Maria Sons            SO  Norwood Young America     23:50.3  7:41 
   90   2/3     233 Kyla Haas             SR  Mankato Loyola/Cleveland  23:52.4  7:42 
   91   2/5     360 Amelia Kidd           7   Richfield                 23:54.7  7:42 
   92   1/7     412 Sarah Novak           JR  Tri City United           23:55.4  7:42 
   93   3/7      71 Callie Stevermer      JR  Blue Earth Area           23:58.7  7:44 
   94   2/5     204 Samantha Maul         SR  Madelia/Truman/GHEC       23:59.7  7:44 
   95   4/7     157 Winona Warden         8   Jordan                    24:02.0  7:45 
   96   3/4      74 Kristina Allen        SO  Cannon Falls              24:05.1  7:46 
   97   5/6     376 Sonja Pierson         FR  Rochester Lourdes         24:07.6  7:46 
   98   7/7      30 Greta Steinhagen      FR  Belle Plaine              24:08.2  7:47 
   99   7/7     298 Georgia Trygestad     SO  New Prague                24:11.6  7:48 
  100   3/5     358 Ava Hanks             8   Richfield                 24:12.1  7:48 
  101   2/6     401 Norely Sanchez        SO  St. James Area            24:14.9  7:49 
  102   2/5     259 Naomi Anderson        FR  Minnesota Valley Lutheran 24:18.4  7:50 
  103   4/6     138 Amber Lamphere        SO  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winst 24:19.4  7:50 
  104   3/7     332 Jayden Fritz          SR  Norwood Young America     24:19.7  7:50 
  105   4/7     331 Addysen Farrell       JR  Norwood Young America     24:21.5  7:51 
  106   2/7     413 Kathleen Pichotta     FR  Tri City United           24:28.5  7:53 
  107   5/7     340 Sommer Scott          SR  Norwood Young America     24:29.3  7:53 
  108   7/7      49 Grace Griffin         9   Blake                     24:30.5  7:54 
  109   1/4     384 Elizabeth Alejandro   SO  sibley east               24:37.1  7:56 
  110   2/4     392 Megan Weber           8   sibley east               24:37.1  7:56 
  111   4/7     117 Abigale Boetle        8   Glencoe Silver Lake       24:42.8  7:58 
  112   5/6     143 Jordyn Tuchtenhagen   SR  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winst 24:44.0  7:58 
  113   4/7      70 Arianna Nagel         JR  Blue Earth Area           24:46.8  7:59 
  114   3/5     244 Chloe Cumbee          JR  Maple River               24:49.4  8:00 
  115   6/6     380 Jayla Ryan            FR  Rochester Lourdes         24:50.3  8:00 
  116   3/6     187 Hailey Juarez         8   LeSueur-Henderson         24:57.2  8:02 
  117   5/7     151 Simone Griffin        SR  Jordan                    24:57.4  8:02 
  118   6/7     266 Jenna Brustad         9   Mound Westonka            24:58.5  8:03 
  119   3/3     239 Kaitlyn Sizer         SO  Mankato Loyola/Cleveland  24:58.7  8:03 
  120   4/4      80 Lily Johnson          SR  Cannon Falls              24:59.0  8:03 
  121   7/7     273 Kate McGown           SO  Mound Westonka            25:00.8  8:04 
  122   6/7     152 Lexi Hagen            9   Jordan                    25:03.1  8:04 
  123   3/6     395 Chantel Henderson     JR  St. James Area            25:05.8  8:05 
  124   2/3     349 Jade Mely             SO  nrheg                     25:06.6  8:05 
  125   6/6     167 Andrea Kelley         SO  LCWM/Nicollet             25:09.8  8:06 
  126   5/7     122 Kendra Klobe          9   Glencoe Silver Lake       25:14.9  8:08 
  127   6/6     145 Danielle Wood         FR  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winst 25:15.9  8:08 
  128   3/7     411 Ariana Krautkramer    SO  Tri City United           25:24.3  8:11 
  129   4/6     195 Kim Scheffler         SR  LeSueur-Henderson         25:31.2  8:13 
  130   6/7     128 Brittney Richter      SO  Glencoe Silver Lake       25:31.8  8:14 
  131   4/5     354 Aria Devries          FR  Richfield                 25:44.1  8:17 
  132   4/5     247 Aiyana Passmore       9   Maple River               25:48.3  8:19 
  133   3/4     389 Jaden Kmetz           9   sibley east               25:54.2  8:21 
  134   6/7     336 Amaya Lemke           9   Norwood Young America     25:57.8  8:22 
  135   5/6     188 Bella Kapsner         FR  LeSueur-Henderson         25:59.4  8:22 
  136   4/4     388 Brianna Fahning       JR  sibley east               26:03.5  8:24 
  137   7/7     158 MacKenzie Williams    8   Jordan                    26:07.3  8:25 
  138   3/5     261 Magdala Diersen       SR  Minnesota Valley Lutheran 26:11.1  8:26 
  139   7/7     333 Kali Grimm            SR  Norwood Young America     26:13.1  8:27 
  140   4/7     410 Erika Kaderlik        FR  Tri City United           26:17.1  8:28 
  141   5/7     405 Mariah Fournier       SR  Tri City United           26:21.0  8:29 
  142   5/7      72 Gabby Weerts          JR  Blue Earth Area           26:25.6  8:31 
  143   4/5     264 Anna Vanriesen        FR  Minnesota Valley Lutheran 26:27.4  8:31 
  144   6/7     409 Erica Jackson         SO  Tri City United           26:28.6  8:32 
  145   4/6     418 Kristen Hubbard       9   United South Central-AC   26:31.5  8:33 
  146   7/7     125 Majkya Metcalf        9   Glencoe Silver Lake       26:34.9  8:34 
  147   5/5     363 Ava Noack             FR  Richfield                 26:40.3  8:36 
  148   6/7      63 Emma Germain          JR  Blue Earth Area           26:41.6  8:36 
  149   5/6     419 Abbey Redman          9   United South Central-AC   26:43.8  8:37 
  150   3/5     206 Haruno Okubo          JR  Madelia/Truman/GHEC       26:50.8  8:39 
  151   5/5     246 Lilly Majeski         SR  Maple River               27:20.3  8:48 
  152   4/5     205 Samantha Moeller      SO  Madelia/Truman/GHEC       27:22.5  8:49 
  153   4/6     400 Jovana Rodriguez      JR  St. James Area            27:43.3  8:56 
  154   3/3     352 Mia Williams          SO  nrheg                     28:28.6  9:10 
  155   7/7     404 Grace Factor          SO  Tri City United           28:49.8  9:17 
  156   1/2     258 Kelsey Walock         JR  Medford                   29:05.7  9:22 
  157   5/5     260 Mara Bonnett          SR  Minnesota Valley Lutheran 29:44.9  9:35 
  158   6/6     422 Taige Suhr            SO  United South Central-AC   29:49.9  9:37 
  159   5/5     203 Marissa Lewis         8   Madelia/Truman/GHEC       30:12.5  9:44 
  160   2/2     254 Jasive Guerrero       FR  Medford                   30:17.6  9:45 
  161   5/6     399 Johana Rodriguez      JR  St. James Area            30:37.5  9:52 
  162   6/6     394 Adelaida Esqueda      SR  St. James Area            31:14.2 10:04 
  163   7/7      65 Amanda Jacobson       JR  Blue Earth Area           32:00.1 10:18 
  164   6/6     184 MacKenzie Floyd       SR  LeSueur-Henderson         32:13.6 10:23