Gerry Smith Titans XC Invite -
Montgomery, MN
9/8/2017

race logo










                GERRY SMITH INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET
              Montgomery National Golf Club - Montgomery, MN
                             September 7, 2017
                             VARSITY BOYS - 5K
   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS: VARSITY BOYS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    77  Mankato Loyola/Cleveland  (  17:32.6  1:27:42.7   1:01.3)
========================================
  1      3  Mitch Johnstone SO       16:52.3
  2     13  Landon Javens SR         17:24.8
  3     17  Brady Omtvedt SR         17:42.0
  4     21  Micah Rentschler JR      17:50.0
  5     23  Brett Omtvedt SO         17:53.6
  6   ( 26) Jerrett Peterson SO      18:04.0
  7   ( 43) Payton Remiger SR        18:31.5

  2.   113  St. James Area            (  17:45.4  1:28:46.7   1:53.4)
========================================
  1      1  Lukas Pierson SR         16:26.4
  2     16  Troy Parulski SO         17:38.3
  3     27  Alex Knickrehm JR        18:05.3
  4     34  Seth Pierson SO          18:16.9
  5     35  Mauricio Vite SO         18:19.8
  6   ( 62) Ricardo Vite SR          18:52.1
  7   ( 79) Juan Castaneda 9         19:22.3

  3.   128  Jordan                    (  17:44.4  1:28:41.9   2:08.9)
========================================
  1      2  Owen Keiser SR           16:36.3
  2      4  Symon Keiser SO          16:52.5
  3     24  Jacob Strack JR          17:54.5
  4     45  Max Ceplecha SO          18:33.4
  5     53  Isaac Dold 9             18:45.2
  6   ( 77) Grant Lightfoot SR       19:19.0
  7   (101) Odin Pass SR             19:50.0

  4.   129  Waconia                   (  17:56.0  1:29:40.0   1:10.2)
========================================
  1     12  Adam Ebent SR            17:23.3
  2     15  Simon Razidlo JR         17:37.1
  3     20  Bryce Borland JR         17:45.8
  4     36  Sawyer Aleckson JR       18:20.3
  5     46  Trigg Capistrant Kinn JR   18:33.5
  6   ( 57) Kal McDonough JR         18:47.3
  7   ( 87) Ryne Anderson 8          19:30.4

  5.   183  Waseca                    (  18:07.2  1:30:35.7   2:16.2)
========================================
  1      8  Cole Halla JR            17:01.9
  2     14  Brett Attenberger SR     17:27.5
  3     18  Matthew Feldkamp FR      17:42.2
  4     67  Eli Johannsen SO         19:06.0
  5     76  Jack McCabe SR           19:18.1
  6   ( 84) Mason Gehloff FR         19:28.3
  7   ( 89) Brody Wirtz FR           19:34.6

  6.   209  Mound Westonka            (  18:23.0  1:31:54.8   2:03.8)
========================================
  1     10  Charlie Reinhardt JR     17:20.3
  2     25  Alec Van Gelder SO       17:59.2
  3     41  Brandon Ung SR           18:26.7
  4     52  Lance Nemecek 8          18:44.5
  5     81  Kade Retterath JR        19:24.1
  6   ( 93) Reed Kohls SR            19:40.4

  7.   216  New Prague                (  18:24.8  1:32:03.8   1:46.0)
========================================
  1     11  Hayden Degross SR        17:22.3
  2     39  Noah Weichert JR         18:22.8
  3     48  Ryker Huseby SR          18:34.8
  4     49  Liam Fife SR             18:35.6
  5     69  Aiden Dorzinski FR       19:08.3
  6   ( 72) Grant Schaap SR          19:11.1
  7   ( 94) Joe Dejong SR            19:41.4

  8.   227  Fairmont                  (  18:31.4  1:32:36.6   1:19.9)
========================================
  1     22  Andrew Moeller JR        17:50.4
  2     30  Nathan Willett SR        18:11.4
  3     50  Connor Artner 9          18:37.9
  4     55  William Saari 9          18:46.6
  5     70  Kellen Rodriguez SR      19:10.3
  6   ( 74) Darrian Kueker JR        19:17.2
  7   ( 75) Dayton Pasch SR          19:17.5

  9.   228  Glencoe Silver Lake       (  18:33.1  1:32:45.3   0:35.8)
========================================
  1     29  Connor Hallaway 8        18:10.8
  2     42  Zackary Herout SR        18:28.4
  3     47  Jakob Rusten SR          18:33.5
  4     54  Aj Anderson Sanche SR    18:46.0
  5     56  Tony Fischer SR          18:46.6
  6   ( 83) Ethan Knudten JR         19:27.9
  7   ( 85) Paul Sievert 9           19:28.5

 10.   256  Blake                     (  18:40.6  1:33:23.0   0:37.2)
========================================
  1     38  Chris Gill SR            18:21.7
  2     40  Shef West 8              18:25.4
  3     51  Cole Woener SR           18:38.4
  4     63  Jacob Blum SR            18:58.6
  5     64  Ian Acheson 9            18:58.9
  6   ( 71) Max Owens SR             19:10.8
  7   ( 86) Scott Klinefelter SO     19:29.9

 11.   300  Mahtomedi                 (  18:52.8  1:34:23.9   1:50.0)
========================================
  1     31  Ben Lundsten JR          18:11.4
  2     37  Ethan Barr SO            18:20.8
  3     60  Cole Armitage 7          18:51.0
  4     66  Reid Lawrence SO         18:59.3
  5    106  Joe Newman JR            20:01.4
  6   (108) Cole Deweese SR          20:01.6
  7   (114) Aaron Holsin JR          20:08.7

 12.   349  Tri City United           (  18:59.5  1:34:57.3   3:03.9)
========================================
  1      7  Hugo Ruiz SO             16:59.4
  2     58  Hunter Rutt SO           18:48.1
  3     82  Austin Antony SO         19:27.0
  4     91  Jackson Nesmoe JR        19:39.5
  5    111  Shane Schreiber SR       20:03.3
  6   (122) Josh Pichotta JR         20:23.5
  7   (135) Thomas Bulger FR         20:54.0

 13.   387  LeSueur-Henderson         (  19:20.7  1:36:43.1   2:28.3)
========================================
  1     28  Jorge Hernandez JR       18:10.5
  2     32  Lane Schwarz JR          18:11.9
  3     90  Tyler Pengilly JR        19:39.4
  4    109  Trace Edmondson SO       20:02.5
  5    128  Jacob Tesch SR           20:38.8
  6   (133) Evan Eibs SR             20:49.1
  7   (138) Ethan Steiger SO         21:00.7

 14.   399  Saint Peter               (  19:18.5  1:36:32.4   2:20.7)
========================================
  1     19  Bailey More JR           17:44.2
  2     80  Tom Eide JR              19:23.0
  3     88  Shawn Lehtinen SO        19:33.4
  4     99  Nils Berglund JR         19:46.9
  5    113  Logan Throldahl FR       20:04.9
  6   (125) Carter Wendroth FR       20:35.0
  7   (157) Trevor Gurrola SR        21:59.8

 15.   413  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winst (  19:21.4  1:36:47.0   4:02.8)
========================================
  1      5  Noah Bundrock SR         16:57.0
  2     78  Tommy Horn SR            19:19.8
  3     96  Cole Leukuma FR          19:44.8
  4     97  Gerrick Prine JR         19:45.6
  5    137  Zach Koosman SO          20:59.8
  6   (148) Nick Czanstkowski JR     21:27.1

 16.   449  Belle Plaine              (  19:29.7  1:37:28.5   3:04.1)
========================================
  1      9  Drew Hastings SO         17:10.0
  2    105  Neil Bigaouette JR       19:59.8
  3    107  Mikkel Schmidt JR        20:01.5
  4    110  Noah Hastings SR         20:03.1
  5    118  Colton Bahr SO           20:14.1

 17.   487  Rochester Lourdes         (  19:46.2  1:38:50.7   1:23.0)
========================================
  1     65  Nick Houfek JR           18:59.2
  2     68  Peter Monk SR            19:07.7
  3    116  Jonathan Onigkeit FR     20:10.1
  4    117  Nick Adamson SO          20:11.5
  5    121  Ethan Smith SO           20:22.2
  6   (134) David Bauer SR           20:52.4
  7   (149) Peyton Dunham FR         21:30.6

 18.   524  Norwood Young America     (  20:01.0  1:40:05.0   1:45.4)
========================================
  1     73  Michael Potter JR        19:13.4
  2     92  Jake Druley 7            19:40.1
  3    104  Reese Eichner SR         19:56.5
  4    119  Colten Latzke 9          20:16.2
  5    136  Sean Weckman FR          20:58.8
  6   (144) Mitchell Druley 7        21:20.3
  7   (152) Nathan Worm SR           21:40.3

 19.   546  Blue Earth Area           (  20:26.9  1:42:14.2   5:18.5)
========================================
  1      6  Grant Strukel SO         16:58.2
  2     59  Brady Olsen SO           18:49.5
  3    158  Gunnar Fering JR         22:02.2
  4    160  Jacob Dikken SR          22:07.6
  5    163  Eric Becker JR           22:16.7
  6   (177) Cameron Germain 9        23:11.7
  7   (187) Blake Townsend JR        24:51.1

 20.   592  nrheg                     (  20:35.5  1:42:57.3   3:41.1)
========================================
  1     61  Ben Lewer SR             18:51.2
  2     95  Daniel Nydegger FR       19:44.5
  3    127  Kollin Reese SR          20:37.5
  4    141  Agro Gushwa SO           21:11.8
  5    168  Gavin Anderson FR        22:32.3

 21.   593  Cannon Falls              (  20:43.6  1:43:37.9   4:33.4)
========================================
  1     33  James Watson SR          18:13.2
  2     98  Erwin Strelow JR         19:46.7
  3    143  Vince Davisson JR        21:16.1
  4    150  Jacob Wulf 8             21:35.3
  5    169  Tanner Schuttloffel JR   22:46.6
  6   (173) Charlie Otterness SR     22:55.5
  7   (176) Tavian Harrington JR     23:11.1

 22.   613  United South Central-AC   (  20:31.3  1:42:36.5   1:52.6)
========================================
  1    103  Hunter Malwitz SR        19:55.4
  2    112  John Mantor JR           20:04.1
  3    115  Jonathan Schwartz SR     20:09.7
  4    129  Caleb Hubbard SR         20:39.3
  5    154  Cody Cory SR             21:48.0
  6   (183) Chris Martens SR         23:54.9

 23.   670  sibley east               (  21:27.6  1:47:17.8   5:21.9)
========================================
  1     44  Jens Lundstrom JR        18:32.8
  2    124  Travis Andrews SO        20:34.5
  3    153  Davis Wibstad 9          21:44.6
  4    167  Oscar Kreft 9            22:31.2
  5    182  Aaron Flieth 9           23:54.7
  6   (186) Micah Scherer 9          24:34.0
  7   (192) Jackson Burdorf 9        26:24.1

 24.   696  Maple River               (  21:23.0  1:46:54.8   3:48.5)
========================================
  1    102  Michael Larson SR        19:50.7
  2    123  Kole Wenner FR           20:30.7
  3    130  Will Stencel JR          20:41.7
  4    161  Nathan Price JR          22:12.5
  5    180  Dakota Moske FR          23:39.2

 25.   719  Medford                   (  21:21.2  1:46:45.9   2:09.9)
========================================
  1    120  Tyler Stursa FR          20:19.8
  2    131  Garrett Fitzgerald FR    20:43.1
  3    146  Ryan Hermanstorfer JR    21:23.4
  4    156  Brett Johnson JR         21:49.9
  5    166  Brock Merritt FR         22:29.7
  6   (188) Brendan Rahn SO          24:51.7
  7   (189) Isaiah Chavis JR         24:57.9

 26.   724  LCWM/Nicollet             (  21:26.6  1:47:12.6   1:47.3)
========================================
  1    126  Jayden Johnson JR        20:37.3
  2    139  Christoph Tschernatsch JR   21:10.2
  3    140  Nolan Beckmann SO        21:11.5
  4    155  Logan Sullivan SO        21:49.0
  5    164  Josh Kruger SR           22:24.6
  6   (174) James Sullivan JR        22:56.8
  7   (185) Elijah Greve SR          24:33.2

 27.   742  Minnesota Valley Lutheran (  21:47.6  1:48:57.8   3:35.2)
========================================
  1    100  Jakin Anderson SR        19:47.1
  2    132  Dylan Holtmeier JR       20:43.1
  3    162  Sam Muske JR             22:14.2
  4    170  Andrew Black JR          22:51.1
  5    178  Max Nerland SR           23:22.3
  6   (179) Kincaid Diersen SO       23:23.3
  7   (181) Derek Weisensel JR       23:54.3

 28.   758  Richfield                 (  21:43.0  1:48:34.6   1:16.1)
========================================
  1    142  John Hughes FR           21:12.4
  2    145  Nic Knutson JR           21:22.3
  3    147  Matt Hughes SR           21:24.4
  4    159  Alan Nguyen SO           22:07.0
  5    165  Andrew Lybeck 7          22:28.5
  6   (175) Juan Jose Digrazia FR    23:03.2
  7   (194) Logan Juell SR           29:17.6

 29.   868  Madelia/Truman/GHEC       (  23:19.8  1:56:38.7   3:21.6)
========================================
  1    151  James Hodge SR           21:39.2
  2    171  Jacob Moeller 8          22:54.5
  3    172  Derek Davis SR           22:55.1
  4    184  Angel Zamora JR          24:09.1
  5    190  Tallin Cook FR           25:00.8
  6   (191) Rayph Miller 7           25:13.1
  7   (193) Isaac Bergeman 8         28:40.3



---------------------------------------------------------------------------
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: VARSITY BOYS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place Tea/Tot  No.  Name                  Age Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ======== ==== ===================== === ========================= ======= ===== 
    1   1/7    1042 Lukas Pierson         SR  St. James Area            16:26.4  5:18 
    2   1/7     695 Owen Keiser           SR  Jordan                    16:36.3  5:21 
    3   1/7     770 Mitch Johnstone       SO  Mankato Loyola/Cleveland  16:52.3  5:26 
    4   2/7     696 Symon Keiser          SO  Jordan                    16:52.5  5:26 
    5   1/6     668 Noah Bundrock         SR  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winst 16:57.0  5:28 
    6   1/7     605 Grant Strukel         SO  Blue Earth Area           16:58.2  5:28 
    7   1/7    1068 Hugo Ruiz             SO  Tri City United           16:59.4  5:29 
    8   1/7    1173 Cole Halla            JR  Waseca                    17:01.9  5:29 
    9   1/5     534 Drew Hastings         SO  Belle Plaine              17:10.0  5:32 
   10   1/6     846 Charlie Reinhardt     JR  Mound Westonka            17:20.3  5:35 
   11   1/7     857 Hayden Degross        SR  New Prague                17:22.3  5:36 
   12   1/7    1109 Adam Ebent            SR  Waconia                   17:23.3  5:36 
   13   2/7     769 Landon Javens         SR  Mankato Loyola/Cleveland  17:24.8  5:37 
   14   2/7    1164 Brett Attenberger     SR  Waseca                    17:27.5  5:38 
   15   2/7    1145 Simon Razidlo         JR  Waconia                   17:37.1  5:41 
   16   2/7    1041 Troy Parulski         SO  St. James Area            17:38.3  5:41 
   17   3/7     771 Brady Omtvedt         SR  Mankato Loyola/Cleveland  17:42.0  5:42 
   18   3/7    1170 Matthew Feldkamp      FR  Waseca                    17:42.2  5:42 
   19   1/7     996 Bailey More           JR  Saint Peter               17:44.2  5:43 
   20   3/7    1102 Bryce Borland         JR  Waconia                   17:45.8  5:44 
   21   4/7     775 Micah Rentschler      JR  Mankato Loyola/Cleveland  17:50.0  5:45 
   22   1/7     640 Andrew Moeller        JR  Fairmont                  17:50.4  5:45 
   23   5/7     772 Brett Omtvedt         SO  Mankato Loyola/Cleveland  17:53.6  5:46 
   24   3/7     704 Jacob Strack          JR  Jordan                    17:54.5  5:46 
   25   2/6     852 Alec Van Gelder       SO  Mound Westonka            17:59.2  5:48 
   26   6/7     773 Jerrett Peterson      SO  Mankato Loyola/Cleveland  18:04.0  5:49 
   27   3/7    1033 Alex Knickrehm        JR  St. James Area            18:05.3  5:50 
   28   1/7     730 Jorge Hernandez       JR  LeSueur-Henderson         18:10.5  5:51 
   29   1/7     654 Connor Hallaway       8   Glencoe Silver Lake       18:10.8  5:52 
   30   2/7     645 Nathan Willett        SR  Fairmont                  18:11.4  5:52 
   31   1/7     761 Ben Lundsten          JR  Mahtomedi                 18:11.4  5:52 
   32   2/7     737 Lane Schwarz          JR  LeSueur-Henderson         18:11.9  5:52 
   33   1/7     626 James Watson          SR  Cannon Falls              18:13.2  5:52 
   34   4/7    1043 Seth Pierson          SO  St. James Area            18:16.9  5:54 
   35   5/7    1048 Mauricio Vite         SO  St. James Area            18:19.8  5:54 
   36   4/7    1090 Sawyer Aleckson       JR  Waconia                   18:20.3  5:55 
   37   2/7     754 Ethan Barr            SO  Mahtomedi                 18:20.8  5:55 
   38   1/7     571 Chris Gill            SR  Blake                     18:21.7  5:55 
   39   2/7     877 Noah Weichert         JR  New Prague                18:22.8  5:55 
   40   2/7     590 Shef West             8   Blake                     18:25.4  5:56 
   41   3/6     851 Brandon Ung           SR  Mound Westonka            18:26.7  5:57 
   42   2/7     656 Zackary Herout        SR  Glencoe Silver Lake       18:28.4  5:57 
   43   7/7     774 Payton Remiger        SR  Mankato Loyola/Cleveland  18:31.5  5:58 
   44   1/7    1015 Jens Lundstrom        JR  sibley east               18:32.8  5:59 
   45   4/7     688 Max Ceplecha          SO  Jordan                    18:33.4  5:59 
   46   5/7    1103 Trigg Capistrant Kinn JR  Waconia                   18:33.5  5:59 
   47   3/7     663 Jakob Rusten          SR  Glencoe Silver Lake       18:33.5  5:59 
   48   3/7     867 Ryker Huseby          SR  New Prague                18:34.8  5:59 
   49   4/7     861 Liam Fife             SR  New Prague                18:35.6  6:00 
   50   3/7     629 Connor Artner         9   Fairmont                  18:37.9  6:00 
   51   3/7     591 Cole Woener           SR  Blake                     18:38.4  6:00 
   52   4/6     843 Lance Nemecek         8   Mound Westonka            18:44.5  6:02 
   53   5/7     690 Isaac Dold            9   Jordan                    18:45.2  6:03 
   54   4/7     648 Aj Anderson Sanche    SR  Glencoe Silver Lake       18:46.0  6:03 
   55   4/7     643 William Saari         9   Fairmont                  18:46.6  6:03 
   56   5/7     651 Tony Fischer          SR  Glencoe Silver Lake       18:46.6  6:03 
   57   6/7    1133 Kal McDonough         JR  Waconia                   18:47.3  6:03 
   58   2/7    1070 Hunter Rutt           SO  Tri City United           18:48.1  6:04 
   59   2/7     602 Brady Olsen           SO  Blue Earth Area           18:49.5  6:04 
   60   3/7     753 Cole Armitage         7   Mahtomedi                 18:51.0  6:05 
   61   1/5     936 Ben Lewer             SR  nrheg                     18:51.2  6:05 
   62   6/7    1049 Ricardo Vite          SR  St. James Area            18:52.1  6:05 
   63   4/7     562 Jacob Blum            SR  Blake                     18:58.6  6:07 
   64   5/7     559 Ian Acheson           9   Blake                     18:58.9  6:07 
   65   1/7     973 Nick Houfek           JR  Rochester Lourdes         18:59.2  6:07 
   66   4/7     760 Reid Lawrence         SO  Mahtomedi                 18:59.3  6:07 
   67   4/7    1175 Eli Johannsen         SO  Waseca                    19:06.0  6:09 
   68   2/7     976 Peter Monk            SR  Rochester Lourdes         19:07.7  6:10 
   69   5/7     859 Aiden Dorzinski       FR  New Prague                19:08.3  6:10 
   70   5/7     642 Kellen Rodriguez      SR  Fairmont                  19:10.3  6:11 
   71   6/7     582 Max Owens             SR  Blake                     19:10.8  6:11 
   72   6/7     872 Grant Schaap          SR  New Prague                19:11.1  6:11 
   73   1/7     926 Michael Potter        JR  Norwood Young America     19:13.4  6:12 
   74   6/7     636 Darrian Kueker        JR  Fairmont                  19:17.2  6:13 
   75   7/7     641 Dayton Pasch          SR  Fairmont                  19:17.5  6:13 
   76   5/7    1178 Jack McCabe           SR  Waseca                    19:18.1  6:13 
   77   6/7     697 Grant Lightfoot       SR  Jordan                    19:19.0  6:14 
   78   2/6     673 Tommy Horn            SR  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winst 19:19.8  6:14 
   79   7/7    1021 Juan Castaneda        9   St. James Area            19:22.3  6:15 
   80   2/7     991 Tom Eide              JR  Saint Peter               19:23.0  6:15 
   81   5/6     847 Kade Retterath        JR  Mound Westonka            19:24.1  6:15 
   82   3/7    1052 Austin Antony         SO  Tri City United           19:27.0  6:16 
   83   6/7     657 Ethan Knudten         JR  Glencoe Silver Lake       19:27.9  6:16 
   84   6/7    1171 Mason Gehloff         FR  Waseca                    19:28.3  6:17 
   85   7/7     664 Paul Sievert          9   Glencoe Silver Lake       19:28.5  6:17 
   86   7/7     576 Scott Klinefelter     SO  Blake                     19:29.9  6:17 
   87   7/7    1093 Ryne Anderson         8   Waconia                   19:30.4  6:17 
   88   3/7     995 Shawn Lehtinen        SO  Saint Peter               19:33.4  6:18 
   89   7/7    1190 Brody Wirtz           FR  Waseca                    19:34.6  6:19 
   90   3/7     735 Tyler Pengilly        JR  LeSueur-Henderson         19:39.4  6:20 
   91   4/7    1065 Jackson Nesmoe        JR  Tri City United           19:39.5  6:20 
   92   2/7     915 Jake Druley           7   Norwood Young America     19:40.1  6:20 
   93   6/6     837 Reed Kohls            SR  Mound Westonka            19:40.4  6:20 
   94   7/7     858 Joe Dejong            SR  New Prague                19:41.4  6:21 
   95   2/5     938 Daniel Nydegger       FR  nrheg                     19:44.5  6:22 
   96   3/6     677 Cole Leukuma          FR  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winst 19:44.8  6:22 
   97   4/6     681 Gerrick Prine         JR  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winst 19:45.6  6:22 
   98   2/7     622 Erwin Strelow         JR  Cannon Falls              19:46.7  6:22 
   99   4/7     986 Nils Berglund         JR  Saint Peter               19:46.9  6:23 
  100   1/7     809 Jakin Anderson        SR  Minnesota Valley Lutheran 19:47.1  6:23 
  101   7/7     700 Odin Pass             SR  Jordan                    19:50.0  6:23 
  102   1/5     784 Michael Larson        SR  Maple River               19:50.7  6:24 
  103   1/6    1084 Hunter Malwitz        SR  United South Central-AC   19:55.4  6:25 
  104   3/7     917 Reese Eichner         SR  Norwood Young America     19:56.5  6:26 
  105   2/5     526 Neil Bigaouette       JR  Belle Plaine              19:59.8  6:27 
  106   5/7     763 Joe Newman            JR  Mahtomedi                 20:01.4  6:27 
  107   3/5     548 Mikkel Schmidt        JR  Belle Plaine              20:01.5  6:27 
  108   6/7     755 Cole Deweese          SR  Mahtomedi                 20:01.6  6:27 
  109   4/7     723 Trace Edmondson       SO  LeSueur-Henderson         20:02.5  6:28 
  110   4/5     535 Noah Hastings         SR  Belle Plaine              20:03.1  6:28 
  111   5/7    1073 Shane Schreiber       SR  Tri City United           20:03.3  6:28 
  112   2/6    1085 John Mantor           JR  United South Central-AC   20:04.1  6:28 
  113   5/7    1006 Logan Throldahl       FR  Saint Peter               20:04.9  6:28 
  114   7/7     759 Aaron Holsin          JR  Mahtomedi                 20:08.7  6:30 
  115   3/6    1088 Jonathan Schwartz     SR  United South Central-AC   20:09.7  6:30 
  116   3/7     977 Jonathan Onigkeit     FR  Rochester Lourdes         20:10.1  6:30 
  117   4/7     966 Nick Adamson          SO  Rochester Lourdes         20:11.5  6:30 
  118   5/5     525 Colton Bahr           SO  Belle Plaine              20:14.1  6:31 
  119   4/7     922 Colten Latzke         9   Norwood Young America     20:16.2  6:32 
  120   1/7     808 Tyler Stursa          FR  Medford                   20:19.8  6:33 
  121   5/7     981 Ethan Smith           SO  Rochester Lourdes         20:22.2  6:34 
  122   6/7    1066 Josh Pichotta         JR  Tri City United           20:23.5  6:34 
  123   2/5     791 Kole Wenner           FR  Maple River               20:30.7  6:37 
  124   2/7    1009 Travis Andrews        SO  sibley east               20:34.5  6:38 
  125   6/7    1008 Carter Wendroth       FR  Saint Peter               20:35.0  6:38 
  126   1/7     711 Jayden Johnson        JR  LCWM/Nicollet             20:37.3  6:39 
  127   3/5     939 Kollin Reese          SR  nrheg                     20:37.5  6:39 
  128   5/7     739 Jacob Tesch           SR  LeSueur-Henderson         20:38.8  6:39 
  129   4/6    1083 Caleb Hubbard         SR  United South Central-AC   20:39.3  6:39 
  130   3/5     790 Will Stencel          JR  Maple River               20:41.7  6:40 
  131   2/7     796 Garrett Fitzgerald    FR  Medford                   20:43.1  6:41 
  132   2/7     815 Dylan Holtmeier       JR  Minnesota Valley Lutheran 20:43.1  6:41 
  133   6/7     724 Evan Eibs             SR  LeSueur-Henderson         20:49.1  6:43 
  134   6/7     967 David Bauer           SR  Rochester Lourdes         20:52.4  6:44 
  135   7/7    1055 Thomas Bulger         FR  Tri City United           20:54.0  6:44 
  136   5/7     930 Sean Weckman          FR  Norwood Young America     20:58.8  6:46 
  137   5/6     676 Zach Koosman          SO  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winst 20:59.8  6:46 
  138   7/7     738 Ethan Steiger         SO  LeSueur-Henderson         21:00.7  6:46 
  139   2/7     719 Christoph Tschernatsc JR  LCWM/Nicollet             21:10.2  6:49 
  140   3/7     707 Nolan Beckmann        SO  LCWM/Nicollet             21:11.5  6:50 
  141   4/5     935 Agro Gushwa           SO  nrheg                     21:11.8  6:50 
  142   1/7     947 John Hughes           FR  Richfield                 21:12.4  6:50 
  143   3/7     609 Vince Davisson        JR  Cannon Falls              21:16.1  6:51 
  144   6/7     916 Mitchell Druley       7   Norwood Young America     21:20.3  6:53 
  145   2/7     950 Nic Knutson           JR  Richfield                 21:22.3  6:53 
  146   3/7     799 Ryan Hermanstorfer    JR  Medford                   21:23.4  6:54 
  147   3/7     948 Matt Hughes           SR  Richfield                 21:24.4  6:54 
  148   6/6     669 Nick Czanstkowski     JR  Howard Lake-Waverly-Winst 21:27.1  6:55 
  149   7/7     972 Peyton Dunham         FR  Rochester Lourdes         21:30.6  6:56 
  150   4/7     627 Jacob Wulf            8   Cannon Falls              21:35.3  6:57 
  151   1/7     748 James Hodge           SR  Madelia/Truman/GHEC       21:39.2  6:59 
  152   7/7     932 Nathan Worm           SR  Norwood Young America     21:40.3  6:59 
  153   3/7    1018 Davis Wibstad         9   sibley east               21:44.6  7:00 
  154   5/6    1081 Cody Cory             SR  United South Central-AC   21:48.0  7:01 
  155   4/7     717 Logan Sullivan        SO  LCWM/Nicollet             21:49.0  7:02 
  156   4/7     800 Brett Johnson         JR  Medford                   21:49.9  7:02 
  157   7/7     992 Trevor Gurrola        SR  Saint Peter               21:59.8  7:05 
  158   3/7     596 Gunnar Fering         JR  Blue Earth Area           22:02.2  7:06 
  159   4/7     957 Alan Nguyen           SO  Richfield                 22:07.0  7:08 
  160   4/7     595 Jacob Dikken          SR  Blue Earth Area           22:07.6  7:08 
  161   4/5     789 Nathan Price          JR  Maple River               22:12.5  7:09 
  162   3/7     816 Sam Muske             JR  Minnesota Valley Lutheran 22:14.2  7:10 
  163   5/7     593 Eric Becker           JR  Blue Earth Area           22:16.7  7:11 
  164   5/7     713 Josh Kruger           SR  LCWM/Nicollet             22:24.6  7:13 
  165   5/7     956 Andrew Lybeck         7   Richfield                 22:28.5  7:15 
  166   5/7     803 Brock Merritt         FR  Medford                   22:29.7  7:15 
  167   4/7    1013 Oscar Kreft           9   sibley east               22:31.2  7:15 
  168   5/5     933 Gavin Anderson        FR  nrheg                     22:32.3  7:16 
  169   5/7     621 Tanner Schuttloffel   JR  Cannon Falls              22:46.6  7:20 
  170   4/7     812 Andrew Black          JR  Minnesota Valley Lutheran 22:51.1  7:22 
  171   2/7     751 Jacob Moeller         8   Madelia/Truman/GHEC       22:54.5  7:23 
  172   3/7     746 Derek Davis           SR  Madelia/Truman/GHEC       22:55.1  7:23 
  173   6/7     619 Charlie Otterness     SR  Cannon Falls              22:55.5  7:23 
  174   6/7     716 James Sullivan        JR  LCWM/Nicollet             22:56.8  7:24 
  175   6/7     944 Juan Jose Digrazia    FR  Richfield                 23:03.2  7:26 
  176   7/7     612 Tavian Harrington     JR  Cannon Falls              23:11.1  7:28 
  177   6/7     597 Cameron Germain       9   Blue Earth Area           23:11.7  7:28 
  178   5/7     817 Max Nerland           SR  Minnesota Valley Lutheran 23:22.3  7:32 
  179   6/7     814 Kincaid Diersen       SO  Minnesota Valley Lutheran 23:23.3  7:32 
  180   5/5     785 Dakota Moske          FR  Maple River               23:39.2  7:37 
  181   7/7     821 Derek Weisensel       JR  Minnesota Valley Lutheran 23:54.3  7:42 
  182   5/7    1011 Aaron Flieth          9   sibley east               23:54.7  7:42 
  183   6/6    1086 Chris Martens         SR  United South Central-AC   23:54.9  7:42 
  184   4/7     747 Angel Zamora          JR  Madelia/Truman/GHEC       24:09.1  7:47 
  185   7/7     710 Elijah Greve          SR  LCWM/Nicollet             24:33.2  7:55 
  186   6/7    1017 Micah Scherer         9   sibley east               24:34.0  7:55 
  187   7/7     606 Blake Townsend        JR  Blue Earth Area           24:51.1  8:00 
  188   6/7     805 Brendan Rahn          SO  Medford                   24:51.7  8:01 
  189   7/7     794 Isaiah Chavis         JR  Medford                   24:57.9  8:03 
  190   5/7     745 Tallin Cook           FR  Madelia/Truman/GHEC       25:00.8  8:04 
  191   6/7     750 Rayph Miller          7   Madelia/Truman/GHEC       25:13.1  8:08 
  192   7/7    1010 Jackson Burdorf       9   sibley east               26:24.1  8:30 
  193   7/7     744 Isaac Bergeman        8   Madelia/Truman/GHEC       28:40.3  9:14 
  194   7/7     949 Logan Juell           SR  Richfield                 29:17.6  9:26