Salomon Autumn Trail Series -
Bloomington, MN
8/30/2017

race logo










==========================================================================================
                          TOP MALE
==========================================================================================
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Matt Volz                      28   M     83     80     85     92  1:30:12       340 

==========================================================================================
                          TOP 3 OPEN - MALE
==========================================================================================
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Matt Volz                      28   M     83     80     85     92  1:30:12       340 
    2 Dennis Curran                  35   M     82     75     82     89  1:35:10       328 
    3 Matthew Barnabei               33   M     80     73     77     86  1:37:23       316 

==========================================================================================
                          TOP 3 MASTERS - MALE
==========================================================================================
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Mark Brose                     49   M     79     72     79     84  1:38:21       314 
    2 Jan Rybar                      55   M     77     70     76     81  1:40:58       304 
    3 Darrin Diedrich                52   M     73     67     75     80  1:50:14       295 

==========================================================================================
                                MALE 19 & UNDER
==========================================================================================
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Tommy Gale                     10   M      0     12     14     19  1:56:55        45 
    2 Ivan Byerly                    10   M             0     37      0    29:50        37 
    3 Macmurphy Greenhouse            8   M                          11    34:56        11 

==========================================================================================
                                MALE 20-29
==========================================================================================
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Matt Volz                      28   M     83     80     85     92  1:30:12       340 
    2 Andrew Ellingson               25   M      0     35     47     49  1:32:47       131 
    3 Morgan Finley                  29   M     24     43      0     56  1:47:16       123 

==========================================================================================
                                Male 30-39
==========================================================================================
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Dennis Curran                  35   M     82     75     82     89  1:35:10       328 
    2 Matthew Barnabei               33   M     80     73     77     86  1:37:23       316 
    3 Nick Doenges                   33   M     81     71     78     85  1:37:25       315 

==========================================================================================
                                MALE 40-49
==========================================================================================
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Mark Brose                     49   M     79     72     79     84  1:38:21       314 
    2 Jeff Hames                     48   M     67     65     73     72  1:52:55       277 
    3 Steve Smillie                  44   M     75     54     54     59  1:59:49       242 

==========================================================================================
                                MALE 50-59
==========================================================================================
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Jan Rybar                      55   M     77     70     76     81  1:40:58       304 
    2 Darrin Diedrich                52   M     73     67     75     80  1:50:14       295 
    3 Michael Brown                  55   M     63     60     60     65  1:58:29       248 

==========================================================================================
                                MALE 60-UP
==========================================================================================
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Charlie Gits                   60   M     30     47     51      0  1:47:21       128 
    2 Rick Van Dyke                  62   M     51     18     21      0  1:52:51        90 
    3 Jim Overby                     62   M     39      9      0      0  1:27:22        48 

==========================================================================================
                          TOP FEMALE
==========================================================================================
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Kara Parker                    48   F     56     50     65     72  1:38:59       243 

==========================================================================================
                          TOP 3 OPEN - FEMALE
==========================================================================================
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Michelle Pratt                 28   F     53     48     63     71  1:51:34       235 
    2 Shelley Nelson                 38   F     30     47     60     69  2:10:15       206 
    3 Amy Jones                      35   F     24     42     56     64  2:16:31       186 

==========================================================================================
                          TOP 3 MASTERS - FEMALE
==========================================================================================
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Kara Parker                    48   F     56     50     65     72  1:38:59       243 
    2 Willow Hoaglund                41   F     35     41     57     65  2:13:17       198 
    3 Jane Bolla                     60   F     50     37     48     54  2:15:19       189 

==========================================================================================
                              FEMALE 19 & UNDER
==========================================================================================
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Inarah Nesbitt                  8   F                          51    30:44        51 
    2 Zoe Mae Richter                 8   F                          25    39:43        25 

==========================================================================================
                              FEMALE 20-29
==========================================================================================
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Michelle Pratt                 28   F     53     48     63     71  1:51:34       235 
    2 Laurel Volz                    26   F     38     25     36     46  2:29:18       145 
    3 Erin Mrozek                    22   F                   50     59    59:55       109 

==========================================================================================
                              FEMALE 30-39
==========================================================================================
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Shelley Nelson                 38   F     30     47     60     69  2:10:15       206 
    2 Amy Jones                      35   F     24     42     56     64  2:16:31       186 
    3 Erin Hansen                    34   F     51     32     46     56  2:15:26       185 

==========================================================================================
                              FEMALE 40-49
==========================================================================================
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Kara Parker                    48   F     56     50     65     72  1:38:59       243 
    2 Willow Hoaglund                41   F     35     41     57     65  2:13:17       198 
    3 Molly Moilanen                 42   F            43     51     60  1:34:04       154 

==========================================================================================
                              FEMALE 50-59
==========================================================================================
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Julia Lyng                     51   F     19     46     58      0  1:48:14       123 
    2 Jenny Jaakola                  52   F            26     35     57  1:45:15       118 
    3 Michelle Lesch                 50   F     22     15     28     30  2:46:40        95 

==========================================================================================
                              FEMALE 60-UP
==========================================================================================
Place Name                          Age Sex Points Pts2   Pts3   Pts4   Total_tm Total_pts    
===== ============================= === === ====== ====== ====== ====== ======== ========= 
    1 Jane Bolla                     60   F     50     37     48     54  2:15:19       189 
    2 Susan Larson                   60   F     15     14     18     23  2:58:23        70 
    3 Susan Schneeman                62   F      6     13     26     22  3:02:17        67